Registration

Start List
Dorsal Name Surname Category Website Country
1 Gosse van der Meer Khan Category Visit
2 _____________________ ___________________ Sportman
3 ___________________ __________________ Sportman
4 Antonio Lobato Veteran Visit
5 Nicolas Raybaud Khan Category Visit
6 Alejandro Santamaria Khan Category Visit
7 Luis Pasamontes Rodriguez Khan Category Visit
8 Justin Morris Khan Category Visit
9 Odei Gil Migueliz Khan Category Visit
10 Jorge Fernandes Veteran
11 Jose Pedro Abreu Master2
12 Andre Kuhn Master2
13 Christine Vollmer Female
14 Leah Bayer Female
15 Hamish Morrin Master2
16 Choon Hwa Lim Master2
17 John Da Costa Veteran
18 Daniel Hermann Master1 Visit
19 Amedeo Polito Master1
20 Michel Villanueva Master2
21 Kristof Schrauwen Master1 Visit
22 David Vermander Master1 Visit
23 Vincent Baert Master2
24 Dennis Valerius Master2
25 Pedro Vieira Veteran
26 Tom Op de Beeck Master1
27 Robert Colqui Master1 Visit
28 Juan Garcia Sellers Veteran
29 Jose Manuel Muñoz Brotons Master2
30 Elliot Grant Sportman
31 Dirk Carpentier Master2
32 Giorgio Angelo Maurizio Marini Tandem Visit
32 Alessia Candellone Tandem Visit
33 Samuel Fernandez Burgui Master2
34 Per Nyqvist Veteran
35 Håkan Paulsson Veteran
36 Liam Organ Master2
37 Darren Cousins Master2
38 Kia King Female Visit
39 Martin Nassel Master2
40 Gareth Bridges Master1
41 Dan Smith Master2 Visit
42 Nicolas Faquet Master2 Visit
43 Francesco Bruno Master2
44 Mikael Kretz Master1
45 Paolo Stefanacci Master1 Visit
46 Francesco Pampaloni Master2 Visit
47 Fabrizio Pampaloni Veteran Visit
48 Marco Ciolli Veteran Visit
49 Filippo Capezzuoli Sportman Visit
50 Xabat Arrate Master1
51 Ander Txakartegi Khan Category Visit
52 Giovanni Colagiacomi Capponi Veteran
53 Zigor Iturrieta Khan Category
54 Dario Petrelli Veteran
55 Giovanni Mastrangeli Master1
56 Benedikt Schneider Master2
57 Tomas Hammer Veteran
58 David Strooper Master2
59 Paolo Cotigni Veteran
60 Anders Murmark Master2
61 Thom Schuthof Veteran
62 Aina Martinez-Atienza Female Visit
63 Manuel Lucas Master1 Visit
64 Micah Mizumoto Sportman
65 Shun Takamura Sportman Visit
66 Hakan Granstrom Veteran
67 Giordano Abbà Master1
68 Mario Matarrita Master1
69 Ivan Carballeira Fraga Master2
70 Victor Valero Master2
71 Rodrigo Carazo ****need_up_date*** Master2
72 Tessa Wiese Female Visit
73 Javier Valero Gimènez Master2
74 Juan García Armengol Khan Category
75 Fernando ***Aguillar Rosell***need_up_date_ Khan Category
76 Vicente De Juan Ridaura Master2
77 Frank Heese Master2
78 Felipe Sales Master2
79 David Cook Master2
80 Cynthia Fowler Female Visit
81 Oscar Brihuega Moreno Master2
82 Ioannis Spandonis Master2
83 Patrick Nestel Sportman Visit
84 Jonay Galván Sánchez Master1 Visit
85 Jo O'Shaughnessy Female Visit
86 Oleguer Nicolau Vila Master1
87 Guillem Busquets Pasual Master2
88 Lorena Valera Rey Female
89 Oscar Mejia Abad Veteran
90 Mashu Kurata Master2
91 Gianfranco Bonfanti Veteran
92 Schartz Aloyse Veteran
95 Wouter Rijnaerts Master1
96 Annemarie Ottingh Female
97 Pamela Zuloaga Female
98 Gerd Willersinn Veteran
99 Elke Willersinn Female
100 Guy Cowan Master2
101 Holger Behrens Master2
102 Stephan Metzger Master2 Visit
103 Christian Boemerl Master2
104 Dow Wei Cheam Master1 Visit
105 Jose Lluis Tabeayo Galdo Master2
106 Jenny Anderson Female
107 Francisco Bautista Veteran
108 Alfredo Laguia Master1 Visit

Registration

TEam List
Name Surname Team Country

Registration

Companion People List
Name Surname Companion Country
SOCORRO REY Lorena Valera Rey

We use own and third party cookies to analyze your browsing.
  Learn more about our cookie policy