Registration

Start List
Dorsal Name Surname Category Website Country
2 Nicolas Raybaud Khan Category Visit
3 Leah Bayer Female
4 Hamish Morrin Master2
5 John Da Costa Veteran
6 3T STRAVA CHALLENGE WINNER Gravel
7 Charles Christiansen Master1 Visit
9 Martin Wisata Master1
10 Roberto Colqui Master2
11 Juan Sanchez de Valles Master1
12 Nuria Sanchez Alzuria Female
13 Jesús Ventura Fernandez de Barreda Master2
14 Juan J. Moral Boadas Veteran
15 Carlos Pachon Veteran
16 Martin Titze Sportman
17 Rodrigo Carazo Master1
18 Mario Matarrita Master1
19 Carlos Salazar Master2 Visit
20 Julian Alonso Garcia Master1
21 Sergio Guido Master1
22 Pau Sansixto Sampedro Master1
23 Alfredo Montes Master1
24 Nathan Franklin Master1
25 Danny Reilly Veteran Visit
26 Andrew Preto Master2
27 John Martyn Master1 Visit
28 Lance Portman Veteran Visit
29 Arjan Boot Master2
30 Cameron Dalton Master1
31 Keith Louie Master2 Visit
32 William Alexander Sanchez Jaramillo Master1
33 Iago Cuesta Aguirre Master1 Visit
34 Irving Mathews Soto Master2 Visit
35 Richard Deglise Master1
36 Guillaume Francey Master1 Visit
37 Victor Romia Master1
38 Steven Stewart Khan Category
39 Jorge Castañ Master1
40 John Randal Master2 Visit
41 Mindaugas Žiukas Master1 Visit
42 Leonard Forkas Veteran Visit
43 Thomas Tetz Veteran
44 Peter Schultz Veteran
45 Oscar Alberto Coca Gomez Veteran
46 Jhon Jairo Villaraga Montilla Master2
47 Jhon Davila Master1 Visit
48 Philip Routley Master2 Visit
49 Muhammad Daud Abdul Rahmi Khan Category Visit
50 Sheikh Ahmad Basharahil Salim Sportman Visit
51 Rashul Dol Rahman Master2 Visit
52 Mohamad Isa Mohd Sham Master1 Visit
54 Mohamed Affino Mohd Amin Master1
55 Juan Pablo Perez Veteran Visit
56 Martin Crone Veteran
57 Hsing-Chih Hung Master1
58 Hung Yuan Yeh Master1
59 Carlos Ariel Romero Useche Master1
60 Eric Le Saint Veteran
61 Claudio Ferreiro Veteran
62 German Hernando Romero Acevedo Sportman Visit
63 Ruud Blankvoort Veteran
64 Diego Cordon Master1
65 Paolo Massardi Master2 Visit
66 Arun Janakiraman Sportman
67 Lukasz Remiasz Master1
68 Shyh Chije Leong Veteran
69 Natalie Burge Female
70 Glenn Bull Master1 Visit
71 Paulo Ferreira Master2
72 Jose Aguilar Perez Veteran Visit
73 Urban Majcen Master2
74 Borut Kramer Veteran
75 Phil Smith Veteran
76 Sebastian Arnstedt Master2
77 Ryan Saylor Master2
78 Luis Gil Master2
79 Jorge Ricardo Schiller Azcona Veteran Visit
80 Winni Jansen Female Visit
81 Jeff Plank Veteran
82 John Tatum Master2
83 Pedro Bento Master2
84 Jordi Farell Antonell Master2
85 Maribel Tous Julià Female
86 Agnès Oliver Mora Female
87 Michael O'Keeffe Veteran
88 Jaume Nadal ortega Master2 Visit
89 Javier Moracho Veteran
90 Jordi Buch Font Master1 Visit
91 Franc Moreno Herrera Sportman Visit
92 Ferran Gimenez Turcó Sportman Visit
93 Borja de la Torre Sportman Visit
94 Javier Maristany Bienert Master2
95 Jorge Aguiar Sardina Sportman Visit
96 Oswaldo Reyes-Chica Master2 Visit
97 Henry Perez Master2 Visit
98 Merce Sanjuan Gumbau Female Visit
99 Edgar Gomez Castanos Master2 Visit
100 Antonio De la Asuncion Master2
101 Felix Campagnolle Veteran
102 Ariel Roncayolo Master2 Visit
103 Jorge Jurado Navas Veteran Visit
104 Amparo Herena Sánchez Martín Female Visit
105 Luis Miguel Ruiz Ortiz Veteran Visit
106 Xavier Lopez Solera Veteran
107 Lennard Bok Master1
108 Fabio Consoli Master2 Visit

Registration

TEam List
Team Name Surname Country
TUTILIMON Amparo Herena Sánchez Martín
TUTILIMON Jorge Jurado Navas
TUTILIMON Luis Miguel Ruiz Ortiz
TWENTY9ER Muhammad Daud Abdul Rahmi
TWENTY9ER Mohamed Affino Mohd Amin
TWENTY9ER Mohamad Isa Mohd Sham

Registration

Companion People List
Name Surname Companion Country
Dawn Reilly Danny Reilly
Kenneth Portman Lance Portman
Simona Simon Ruud Blankvoort
Siew Peck Sim Shyh Chije Leong
Amor Rodriguez Garcia Jordi Farell Antonell
Araceli Velasco Javier Moracho

We use own and third party cookies to analyze your browsing.
  Learn more about our cookie policy